play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 02 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bishop Dwenger High School BISHOP DWENGER 6:00 pm | BISHOP DWENGER Feb 02 Boys Freshman Basketball at Bishop Dwenger High School BISHOP DWENGER 6:00 pm | BISHOP DWENGER Feb 02 Boys Varsity Basketball at Bishop Dwenger High School BISHOP DWENGER 7:30 pm | BISHOP DWENGER Feb 04 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Freshman Basketball at Carroll CARROLL 6:00 pm | CARROLL Jan 25 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Carroll CARROLL 7:30 pm | CARROLL Jan 25 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Carroll CARROLL 7:30 pm | CARROLL Jan 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Dekalb High School DEKALB 6:00 pm | MAIN GYMSNIDER Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Bellmont High School BELLMONT 6:00 pm | MAIN GYMSNIDER Jan 21 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Concordia CONCORDIA 6:00 pm | MAIN GYMSNIDER Jan 21 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Concordia CONCORDIA 6:00 pm | MAIN GYMSNIDER Jan 21 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Concordia CONCORDIA 7:30 pm |

Spring Sports Conditioning Schedule

The Spring Sports Season is approaching and many teams have started their conditioning programs.  All Athletes that participate in conditioning must have a physical and all waivers signed and on file in the Athletic Office. All Coaches and Athletes are asked to follow all COVID protocols  and mask mandates. Below is the list of Conditioning

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Boys Freshman Basketball at Homestead High School HOMESTEAD 6:00 pm | HOMESTEAD Jan 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Homestead High School HOMESTEAD 6:00 pm | HOMESTEAD Jan 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Homestead High School HOMESTEAD 7:30 pm | HOMESTEAD Jan 13 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. North Side High School NORTH

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Northrop High School NORTHROP 6:00 pm | MAIN GYMSNIDER Jan 04 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Northrop High School NORTHROP 6:00 pm | MAIN GYMSNIDER Jan 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Northrop High School NORTHROP 7:30 pm | MAIN GYMSNIDER Jan 06 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Bishop

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Varsity Wrestling at Mishawaka High School, South Bend Riley High School, Westfield High School CANCELED – MISHAWAKA 9:00 am | East Gym Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba TBA 10:00 am | NORTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL Dec 30 Varsity Wrestling at South Bend Riley High School, Mishawaka High School CANCELED – MISHAWAKA

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Varsity Wrestling at Mishawaka High School, South Bend Riley High School, Westfield High School CANCELED – MISHAWAKA 9:00 am | East Gym Dec 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba TBA 10:00 am | NORTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL Dec 30 Varsity Wrestling at South Bend Riley High School, Mishawaka High School CANCELED – MISHAWAKA

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 14 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at North Side High School NORTH SIDE 6:00 pm | NORTH SIDE Dec 14 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at North Side High School CANCELED – NORTH SIDE 6:00 pm | NORTH SIDE Dec 14 Boys Freshman Basketball at North Side High School NORTH SIDE 6:00 pm | NORTH SIDE